Sie sind hier

Alphabetische Liste der Mitglieder

  1.  ABO Wind AG
  2.  ABS Apparate- und Behälterbau GmbH
  3.  ACI Analytical Control Instruments GmbH
  4.  Actemium Controlmatic GmbH
  5.  AMT Advanced Machinery & Technology Chemnitz GmbH
  6.  AIR LIQUIDE Deutschland GmbH
  7.  Akzo Nobel Industrial Chemicals GmbH
  8.  AREVA H2Gen GmbH
  9.  Asahi Kasei Europe GmbH
  10.  Bauhaus-Universität Weimar
  11.  Brandenburgische Technische Universtität Cottbus - Senftenberg
  12.  bse Engineering Leipzig GmbH
  13.  Chemiepark Bitterfeld-Wolfen GmbH
  14.  CiS Forschungsinstitut für Mikrosensorik GmbH
  15.  CUTEC Institut GmbH
  16.  DBI - Gastechnologisches Institut gGmbH Freiberg
  17.  DBI Gas- und Umwelttechnik GmbH
  18.  Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt DLR
  19.  Donaldson Filtration Deutschland GmbH
  20.  Dr.-Ing. Veenker Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
  21.  ECI Enviroconsult Ingenieurbüro Dr. Lux E.k.
  22.  Eisenhuth GmbH & Co. KG
  23.  EMCEL GmbH
  24.  ENASYS GmbH
  25.  ESK GmbH
  26.  EXYTRON GmbH
  27.  Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH
  28.  Fraunhofer Center for Responsible Research and Innovation am Fraunhofer IAO
  29.  Fraunhofer-Center für Silizium-Photovoltaik CSP
  30.  Fraunhofer-Institut für Fabrikbetrieb und -automatisierung IFF
  31.  Fraunhofer-Institut für Fertigungstechnik & Angewandte Materialforschung IFAM
  32.  Fraunhofer-Institut für Keramische Technologien und Systeme IKTS
  33.  Fraunhofer-Institut für Mikrostruktur von Werkstoffen und Systemen IMWS
  34.  Fraunhofer-Institut für Verkehrs- und Infrastruktursysteme IVI
  35.  Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoffmechanik IWM
  36.  Fraunhofer-Technologiezentrum Halbleitermaterialien THM
  37.  Fraunhofer-Zentrum für Chemisch-Biotechnologische Prozesse CBP
  38.  Fraunhofer-Zentrum für Internationales Management und Wissensökonomie IMW
  39.  Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena
  40.  Fritz-Haber-Institut der Max-Planck-Gesellschaft (FHI) Berlin
  41.  FuMA-Tech Gesellschaft für funktionelle Membranen und Anlagenechnologie mbH
  42.  GESA Automation GmbH
  43.  Graforce Hydro GmbH
  44.  Gesellschaft für Anlagen- und Reaktorsicherheit (GRS) gGmbH
  45.  Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung GmbH - UFZ
  46.  hf sensor GmbH
  47.  Hochschule für Technik, Wirtschaft und Kultur Leipzig (HTWK)
  48.  hycells UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
  49.  Hydrogenics GmbH
  50.  IAV GmbH
  51.  IfG Institut für Gebirgsmechanik GmbH
  52.  Industrie- und Gewerbepark Mittelelbe GmbH
  53.  Infineon Technologies AG
  54.  inhouse engineering GmbH
  55.  Institut für Angewandte Informatik e.V.
  56.  Institut für Luft- und Kältetechnik gGmbH
  57.  ISLE Steuerungstechnik und Leistungselektronik GmbH
  58.  Isodetect GmbH
  59.  isw Institut für Strukturpolitik und Wirtschaftsförderung gGmbH
  60.  Johann Bergmann GmbH & Co.
  61.  John Brown Voest GmbH
  62.  Kumatec Sondermaschinenbau & Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
  63.  Kurt-Schwabe-Institut für Mess- und Sensortechnik e.V. Meinsberg
  64.  Leibniz-Institut für Katalyse e.V. (LIKAT Rostock)
  65.  Leibniz-Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V.
  66.  Leibniz-Institut für Plasmaforschung und Technologie e.V.
  67.  Leipziger Energiegesellschaft mbH
  68.  Leipziger Institut für Energie GmbH
  69.  Linde AG
  70.  MASLATON Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbh
  71.  Materion GmbH
  72.  Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg
  73.  Maximator GmbH
  74.  Max-Planck-Institut für Dynamik komplexer technischer Systeme
  75.  McPhy Energy Deutschland GmbH
  76.  Metropolregion Mitteldeutschland Management GmbH
  77.  Metallbearbeitung Harz GmbH
  78.  MicroPro GmbH
  79.  Miltitz Aromatics GmbH
  80.  Mitsubishi Hitachi Power Systems Europe GmbH
  81.  Mitteldeutsche Netzgesellschaft Gas mbH
  82.  mPower GmbH
  83.  MUW Screentec GmbH
  84.  ONTRAS Gastransport GmbH
  85.  Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg
  86.  Proton Motor Fuel Cell GmbH
  87.  PSE Engineering GmbH
  88.  REHAU AG + Co
  89.  Reiner Lemoine Institut gGmbH
  90.  Salzgitter Mannesmann Forschung GmbH
  91.  Salzgitter Mannesmann Line Pipe GmbH
  92.  Schweißtechnische Lehr- und Versuchsanstalt SLV Halle GmbH
  93.  science2public - Gesellschaft für Wissenschaftskommunikation e.V.
  94.  sera ComPress GmbH
  95.  Siemens AG
  96.  SRH Hochschule für Logistik und Wirtschaft Hamm
  97.  Storengy Deutschland GmbH
  98.  sunfire GmbH
  99.  Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg
  100.  Technische Universität Braunschweig
  101.  Technische Universität Dresden
  102.  Terrawatt Planungsgesellschaft mbH
  103.  ThyssenKrupp Uhde Chlorine Engineers GmbH
  104.  TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH
  105.  TÜV Thüringen e.V.
  106.  Union Instruments GmbH
  107.  Universität Leipzig
  108.  Universität Rostock
  109.  Untergrundspeicher- und Geotechnologie-Systeme GmbH
  110.  UST Umweltsensortechnik GmbH
  111.  VNG Gasspeicher GmbH
  112.  Wasserversorgungs- und Abwasserzweckverband Sonneberg
  113.  WTZ Roßlau gGmbH

Liste ohne Ehrenmitglieder